SBN SAP Conference 2023

Start: 17/10 08:30 | End: 18/10 16:00

SBN Conference

The conference will cover
catalysts for change like:


NextGen ERP & Future-proof ERP


Clean Core


Intelligent/AI-enabling technologies


Managed Services & Hybrid environments


Business Innovation & Future-proof business processes


Strategies for Sustainability 


F2F Collaboration & Knowledge Exchange


Happenings and networking


Jon Ensor will lead us through the ConferenceJon Ensor

Read more on this link

 


Location is central Oslo, Nationaltheatret Konferansesenter


SBN Board & Adfahrer
The SBN CLT and Adfahrer team organizing the conference.
Questions? info@sbn.no or call
Eva-Maria Fahrer +47 922 52 539


SBN Conference website from 202220212020 | 2019
SBN Conference Pictures from 2023 20222019 | 2018

Sponsor info | Speaker info



Link to pictures on this link

 

SBN ConferenceSBN Conference
SBN ConferenceSBN Conference

 

Agenda

Tuesday 17/10   Wednesday 18/10
Link to PDF for print   Link to PDF for print
arrow_right_alt
Main Stage a Mixed Track
IT, RISE & Projects
Finance & Analytics
Human Experience Management
Supply Chain
Customer Experience & Retail
HEADSHOTS

08:00

9:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

Pick up your Name Tag, Grab a Coffee.

Meet new and old SBN Friends

Tue 08:30 - 9:00

A Big Welcome

SBN

Nordkapp

Tue 09:00 - 09:10

The Transformative Power of AI

SAP

Nordkapp

Tue 09:10 - 09:45

Thoughts and plans - Future-proof business processes

Nordkapp

Tue 09:45 - 10:20

20 minutes Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 10:20 - 10:40

Equinor, experience so far from our business transformation journey, enabled by S/4HANA.

Equinor

Nordkapp

Tue 10:40 - 11:20

30 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 11:20 - 11:50

Norgesgruppen, experience so far from the S/4HANA project

Norgesgruppen, Accenture

Nordkapp

Tue 11:50 - 12:30

Networking Lunch

Restaurant

Tue 12:30 - 13:45

Share knowledge on SF

DFØ

Nordkapp

Tue 13:45 - 13:55

Come and Go

Nordkapp

Tue 13:55 - 14:00

Strawberry: A pioneer in hospitality uses modern technology as advantages in their growth strategy.

Strawberry, Sariba

Nordkapp

Tue 14:00 - 14:40

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 14:40 - 15:00

Information Management – more important than ever!

OpenText

Nordkapp

Tue 15:00 - 15:40

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 15:40 - 15:50

Cleaning the core

Pearl Group

Nordkapp

Tue 15:50 - 16:20

GoTo Main Stage

Tue 16:20 - 16:30

Summary of the Day from the Communication Coach

Jon Ensor

Nordkapp

Tue 16:30 - 17:00

Get2Gether

With Beer and Wine

Exhibition Area

Tue 17:00 - 17:45

Dinner with Nordic Delicacies

Close 22:00

Tue 17:45 - 18:00

See Main Stage

Tue 10:20 - 11:30

How Pitney Bowes kept a clean core, automated and simplified with S/4HANA Public Cloud

LTIMindtree

Finse-Færder

Tue 11:30 - 12:10

Networking Lunch

Restaurant

Tue 12:10 - 13:50

Reisen til SAP RISE - Aker Solutions

Aker Solutions, EPI-USE Labs

Finse-Færder

Tue 13:50 - 14:30

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 14:30 - 14:50

The Smart Transformation to S/4HANA and a Clean Core in SAP

SmartShift

Finse-Færder

Tue 14:50 - 15:30

10 min Break

Tue 15:30 - 15:40

How Yara is shaping and transforming the Product compliance landscape

Yara, Accenture

Finse-Færder

Tue 15:40 - 16:20

GoTo Main Stage

Tue 16:20 - 16:30

20 minutes Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 10:20 - 10:40

SAP Shared Service Center and Intelligent Automation

SAP

Lindesnes

Tue 10:40 - 11:20

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 11:20 - 11:40

How Takeda was able to implement a Bluefield POC based on S/4 HANA Accounting.

Takeda

Lindesnes

Tue 11:40 - 12:20

Networking Lunch

Restaurant

Tue 12:20 - 13:50

Intelligent technologies and use cases for SAP S/4HANA in Finance

SAP

Lindesnes

Tue 13:50 - 14:30

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 14:30 - 14:50

Roundtable Discussion on (Global) Finance Processes and the journey to Process Excellence 

Hydro, Statkraft, Equinor

Lindesnes

Tue 14:50 - 16:20

GoTo Main Stage

Tue 16:20 - 16:30

10 min to change room

Exhibition Area

Tue 10:20 - 10:30

Siste nytt innen myndighetsrapportering, lønn og refusjon!

Marit Andersen, SAP

Stiklestad

Tue 10:30 - 11:10

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Tue 11:10 - 12:20

Gevinster med en suite-løsning!

Sariba

Stiklestad

Tue 12:20 - 13:00

5 min Break

Tue 13:00 - 13:05

Hva med Time Management når man går til Cloud for HR/Lønn?

Sariba

Stiklestad

Tue 13:05 - 13:45

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Tue 13:45 - 14:40

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 14:40 - 15:00

Unlocking the potential for business AI in Human Experience Management.

SAP

Stiklestad

Tue 15:00 - 15:40

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 15:40 - 15:50

Aker BP - a chatbot called Aker Anna

AkerBP

Stiklestad

Tue 15:50 - 16:20

GoTo Main Stage

Tue 16:20 - 16:30

10 min to change room

Exhibition Area

Tue 10:20 - 10:30

NextGen PLM

SAP

Modum-Trollveggen

Tue 10:30 - 11:10

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Tue 11:10 - 12:35

Bring your products and assets to life with 3D visualization in SAP EPD

SAP

Modum-Trollveggen

Tue 12:35 - 13:15

15 min Networking Break

Tue 13:15 - 13:30

Neptune Energy and xSuite are sharing insights

Modum-Trollveggen

Tue 13:30 - 14:10

20 min Networking Break

Tue 14:10 - 14:30

Field Logistics for the Energy Industry Part 1: Product Overview

SAP ConocoPhillips

Modum-Trollveggen

Tue 14:30 - 15:20

Field Logistics for the Energy Industry Part 2: Recent Developments, Product Roadmap and Experience Exchange

SAP ConocoPhillips

Modum-Trollveggen

Tue 15:20 - 16:20

GoTo Main Stage

Tue 16:20 - 16:30

10 min to change room

Exhibition Area

Tue 10:20 - 10:30

Innovation for the Next Era of Retail

Dani Khalaf SAP

Rondane

Tue 10:30 - 11:20

30 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 11:20 - 11:50

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Tue 11:50 - 12:30

Networking Lunch

Restaurant

Tue 12:30 - 13:45

SAP S/4HANA Cloud for Retail

Rondane

Tue 13:45 - 14:05

Experience Public Cloud for Retail

Pearl Group

Rondane

Tue 14:05 - 14:35

15 min Break

Exhibition Area

Tue 14:35 - 14:50

Experience of using SAP BTP for integration

Gyldendal, Ark, S5

Rondane

Tue 14:50 - 15:30

20 min Break and Networking

Exhibition Area

Tue 15:30 - 15:50

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Tue 15:50 - 16:20

GoTo Main Stage

Tue 16:20 - 16:30

HEADSHOTS

Kristoffer Sandven, Portrettfotograf

Fredriksten

Tue 12:00 - 16:00

Main Stage a Mixed Track
IT, RISE & Projects
Finance & Analytics
Human Experience Management
Supply Chain
Customer Experience & Retail
Round Table

9:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

Orkla and Cognizant Visionary Future with SAP

Orkla, Cognizant

Nordkapp

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 09:40 - 10:00

SAPs RISE Strategy

SAP

Nordkapp

Wed 10:00 - 10:40

15 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 10:40 - 10:55

A Day in the Life of a SAP RISE Customer

SAP

Nordkapp

Wed 10:55 - 11:35

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 11:35 - 11:45

Release and Maintenance strategy for ERP & S/4 OP & cloud

SAP

Nordkapp

Wed 11:45 - 12:25

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Wed 12:25 - 13:50

FREYR Battery: Erfaringer med oppgraderinger i S/4HANA Cloud, public edition

Sopra Steria

Nordkapp

Wed 13:50 - 14:30

30 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 14:30 - 15:00

Experience from use of Signavio in the project @NorgesGruppen

NorgesGruppen, Accenture

Nordkapp

Wed 15:00 - 15:40

Thank you - see you next year

Nordkapp

Wed 15:40 - 16:00

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 09:40 - 09:50

Elkjøp - mitigating risks with efficient system access management

Elkjøp, EPI-USE Labs

Rondane

Wed 09:50 - 10:30

35 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 10:30 - 11:05

Securing SAP Systems for the Future: A Collaborative Insight by Onapsis and 1DigitalTrust

Onapis

Rondane

Wed 11:05 - 11:45

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Wed 11:45 - 13:10

Why SAP BTP is the answer to a Clean Core

Pearl

Rondane

Wed 13:10 - 13:50

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 13:50 - 14:10

Leveraging Signavio's End-to-End Process Modelling for SAP S/4HANA Transformation and Beyond!

KPS

Rondane

Wed 14:10 - 14:50

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 14:50 - 15:00

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Wed 15:00 - 16:00

Sustainability Reporting with SAP Sustainability Control Tower (EU Taxonomy)

SAP

Lindesnes

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 09:40 - 10:00

Integrated Reporting supported by Workiva

NTT DATA Business Solutions

Lindesnes

Wed 10:00 - 10:40

15 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 10:40 - 10:55

Norsk Hydro Datasphere Journey

Norsk Hydro

Lindesnes

Wed 10:55 - 11:35

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Wed 11:35 - 13:00

Analytics Platform Selection in Enterprise Architecture: Navigating SAP and Beyond

Cognizant

Lindesnes

Wed 13:00 - 13:40

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 13:40 - 14:00

Document Reporting and Compliance - how DRC can become a strategic advantage with your journey on S4

Equinor, SAP

Lindesnes

Wed 14:00 - 14:40

15 min Networking Break

Wed 14:40 - 14:55

DNB terminerer Telepay fra og med April 2024.

Pearl

Lindesnes

Wed 14:55 - 15:35

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Wed 15:35 - 16:00

Fremtidens talenthåndtering – i dag!

Sariba

Finse-Færder

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 09:40 - 09:50

Rekruttering og Onboarding i SuccessFactors - hva og hvordan

Marit Söderberg, Sariba

Finse-Færder

Wed 09:50 - 10:30

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 10:30 - 10:40

Erfaringsutveksling mellom SuccessFactors kunder

DFØ

Finse-Færder

Wed 10:40 - 11:20

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 11:20 - 11:30

Assessment – Veien til en vellykket fremtid i skyen!

NTT DATA Business Solutions

Finse-Færder

Wed 11:30 - 12:10

Networking Lunch

Restaurant

Wed 12:10 - 13:30

Inspire on uplifting the analytics capability in human capital practice.

Accenture

Finse-Færder

Wed 13:30 - 14:10

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 14:10 - 14:30

HxM in Successfactors – Standard SAP analytics and planning options

NTT DATA Business Solutions

Finse-Færder

Wed 14:30 - 15:10

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 15:10 - 15:20

Meet your Employee Engagement goals with OpenText for SuccessFactors

OpenText

Finse-Færder

Wed 15:20 - 16:00

SLB OneSubsea experience Field Service Asset (fd. Aker Solutions Subsea)

AkerSolutions, S5

Stiklestad

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

10 min Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 09:40 - 09:50

How PLM MasterData enables single source of truth at Orkla 

Stiklestad

Wed 09:50 - 10:45

Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 10:45 - 11:10

How Orkla improves data quality with support of SAP Information Steward

Orkla

Stiklestad

Wed 11:10 - 11:50

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Wed 11:50 - 13:20

Hydro uses TM

Hydro, NTT

Stiklestad

Wed 13:20 - 14:00

20 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 14:00 - 14:20

A transportation-app utilized by Coop with SAP BTP: a practical example

Bouvet

Stiklestad

Wed 14:20 - 15:00

See Main Stage

Nordkapp

Wed 15:00 - 16:00

Axfood development for Retail Assortment planning

Axfood AB

Modum-Trollveggen

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

10 min Break

Wed 09:40 - 09:50

Knowledge exchange on Retail functionality in general

Axfood AB

Modum-Trollveggen

Wed 09:50 - 10:30

30 min Networking Break

Exhibition Area

Wed 10:30 - 11:00

Benefits and examples from Elkjøp on a Composable approach

Elkjøp, KPS

Modum-Trollveggen

Wed 11:00 - 11:40

Lunch Break and Networking

Restaurant

Wed 11:40 - 13:10

Workshop session on transition strategies from CRM on-Premise.

SBN

Modum-Trollveggen

Wed 13:10 - 13:50

20 min Break and Networking

Exhibition Area

Wed 13:50 - 14:10

See IT and Main Stage

Nordkapp

Wed 14:10 - 16:00

BlackLine's Vision for Financials Operations Management

BlackLine

Fredriksten

Wed 09:00 - 09:40

Status S/4HANA journey

SBN

Fredriksten

Wed 10:45 - 11:50

SBN Merkantil Forum

SBN

Fredriksten

Wed 13:20 - 14:40

Merkantil framework - Meet the Expert Session

SBN

Fredriksten

Wed 14:50 - 16:00

Number of participants: 357

  • Gunn Randi Løvhaugen   October 17
    Norsk Hydro AS
  • Steffen Krista   October 17
    SAP SE
  • Hilde Andreassen   October 17
    AkerBP
  • Jan Thomas Jensen   October 17
    Aker BP
  • Marco Tussing   October 17
    Statkraft AS
  • Johanna Röman   October 17
    Neptune Energy
  • Dominik Kensy   October 17
    Equinor
  • Katri Ojala-Alkawari   October 17
    KPS
  • Hans-Erik Eie   October 17
    NTT DATA Business Solutions
  • Maria Cristofoli   October 17
    NTT DATA Business Solutions
  • John Ankerstjerne   October 17
    SAP
  • Audun Grimstad   October 17
    SAP
  • Ankit Aggarwal   October 17
    SAP
  • Kristoffer Engh   October 17
    Ey Skye Consulting AS
  • Kurt Iben Kristiansen   October 17
    SAP
  • Kai Vidar Kvade   October 17
    Basis Consulting
  • Ashutosh Vikram   October 17
    Accenture
  • Unni Tove Tollefsen Davidsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • Sigmund Frøiland   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Gassco
  • Marianne Eggers Høie   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Gassco
  • Eivind Askeland   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • Stig Henstein   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • Helge Mothes   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Mills
  • Jan Morten Solhaug   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • David Nelson   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Precisely Software
  • Bård Strande   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    NorgesGruppen ASA
  • Frank Remy Sand   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Mills
  • Martin Gundersen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Statkraft AS
  • Arild Neeraas Olsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Equinor
  • Olga Lotherington   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Yara Norge AS
  • Kristin Dyrud   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Yara International
  • Håvard Ellila Homme   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Cyberforsvaret
  • Kristoffer Bostad   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Dormakaba
  • Ann-Cristin Tømmerbakken   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Mills
  • Trine Lise Nakken   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    NorgesGruppen ASA
  • Guro Ravnestad Løkling   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • Tone Rønningen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Hydro Aluminium AS
  • Odd Reidar Sømme   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Direktoratet for forvaltning og økonomistyring
  • Per-Rune Eide   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Basis Consulting
  • Margrethe Pedersen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Kverneland AS
  • Stian Lund   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Neptune Software
  • Siv Thorkildsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Neptune Software
  • Marit Andersen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SAP
  • Christoffer Olsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    LTIMindtree
  • Eirik Solhaug   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • Daniel Boer Johannessen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Hemit HF
  • Edel Johansen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • Ernest Gutierrez Roca   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Onapsis Europe GmbH
  • Håkan Fahlen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • Kim Pedersen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    smartShift Technologies GmbH
  • Arndt Hoffmann   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    smartShift Technologies GmbH
  • Martin Lundsteen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    xSuite Nordic
  • Bo Bærentsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    xSuite Nordic
  • Sarmad Reda   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    1DigitalTrust
  • Ann-Sofie Molin   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Pagero
  • Eivind Thorstensen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Pagero
  • Preben L. Dahl   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Pagero
  • Britt Killingberg   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    PHARMAQ AS
  • Astrid Fossgård   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • John Christian Hveding   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    NorgesGruppen Data AS
  • Bjørn Arthur Kvalsvik   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SAP
  • Mats Gyve   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SAP
  • Ingjerd Aamodt   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SAP
  • Peter Svelander  
    SAP
  • Torgeir Brovold   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    LTIMindtree ltd
  • Jon-Arne Hansen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • Mani Singh   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    TJC Group
  • Steve Peirce   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    TJC Group
  • Dag Håkon Myrdal   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Aker Solutions AS
  • Mony Johnson-Wessman   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    S5 Consulting
  • Ketil Martinsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Elkjøp Nordic
  • Thomas Anglero   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Cognizant
  • Jorunn J Dalene   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Equinor
  • Odd H Skarstøen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Elkjøp Nordic
  • Joakim Löves   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SBN-Adfahrer
  • Merete Bjerkevoll   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Kverneland AS
  • Eva-Maria Fahrer   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SBN-Adfahrer
  • Mert Ferah   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Kverneland AS
  • Torunn Kvia Nærland   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Kverneland AS
  • Didrik Arstad   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SBN-Adfahrer
  • Stian Bryne   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Kverneland AS
  • Marita Johansen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Sariba
  • Sigurd Skyum   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    SBN-Adfahrer
  • Erling Magnus Kaland   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Forsvaret
  • Azim Fiaz   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Wintershall DEA Norge AS
  • Morten Stene Jensen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    HEMIT
  • Roger Olafsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    ABB AS
  • Kenneth Eliassen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Statkraft AS
  • Katrine Hobbelstad   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Borregaard AS
  • Tonje Norheim   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Yara Norge AS
  • Helene Charlotte Laaby   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Statkraft AS
  • Charlene Simpson   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • Irene Nøttveit   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Aibel AS
  • Ingvild Helene Bratt   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Borregaard AS
  • Håvard Odsbu   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Borregaard AS
  • Ragavie Dakshinamoorthy   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Yara Norge AS
  • Thoralf Andreassen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • Gunn Elisabeth Løland Lending   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Direktoratet for forvaltning og økonomistyring
  • Silje Jansen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Direktoratet for forvaltning og økonomistyring
  • Eivind Bøe   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Helse Vest
  • Åshild Viker Tiller   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Statkraft AS
  • Bernt Olsen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    AkerBP
  • Torgunn Krog   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Borregaard AS
  • Helge Torsøy   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Aker BP
  • Marit Groven   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Elkjøp Nordic
  • Stine Thunshelle   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Direktoratet for forvaltning og økonomistyring
  • Amanda Huss   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Axfood AB
  • Anna Ihme   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Axfood
  • Atle Myklebust   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Elkjøp Nordic
  • Egil Nøland   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi
  • Mariann Stavenes   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Vår Energi ASA
  • Torgeir Aune   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Hemit HF
  • Thomas Hausken   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Kverneland AS
  • Kayla Rupp   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    AkerBP
  • JP Andersen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    LTI
  • Erik Johannisson   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    LTIMindtree
  • Trond Jansen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Aibel AS
  • Hilde Meldal   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Hemit HF
  • Trine-Lise Jensen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Komplett Group
  • Lene Smistad   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Hemit HF
  • Mads Pedersen   October 17 October 18 Dinner
    Direktoratet for forvaltning og økonomistyring